Alectico Academy CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Hasenberg United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Lancaster City FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Huncholini CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Villafruela | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:30 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Boulevarden | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 05:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Loeda | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Joan Jett | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Skibidi Pompono Fc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:30 |
0 - 0 | U | The Deep Scouse FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:50 |
0 - 0 | U | RFR united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:35 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Fjorsiden | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FASTASASHARK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Valsemana | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:25 |
2 - 0 | T | FCKADS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Loeda | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 05:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Skibidi Pompono Fc | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Lancaster City FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | T | La Real Madrid FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
1 - 0 | V | FC ERIK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Villafruela | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Hasenberg United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:40 |
0 - 0 | U | FC ERIK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Huncholini CF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 13:50 |
0 - 3 | T | FCKADS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | FASTASASHARK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fjorsiden | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | La Real Madrid FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Valsemana | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Deep Scouse FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | RFR united | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boulevarden | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:45 |