SIF FOREVER
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | FC Stjernebaby | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Serefli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Frøbjerg United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Sailors PC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:05 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Powerspeed | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 05:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Ghostbusters | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:45 |
1 - 1 | U | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Plantebrødrene | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Sailors PC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Powerspeed | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Stjernebaby | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Plantebrødrene | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Serefli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 19:30 |
0 - 0 | U | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Ghostbusters | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Frøbjerg United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:45 |