Team Tulip
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | DD spiller | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | U | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 11:45 |
2 - 3 | T | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:10 |
2 - 3 | V | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Hindbærdrik | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | U | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 13:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 17:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 01:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Kappendrup | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Gladsaxe BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 18:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Ponta Baixa | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:25 |
1 - 0 | V | DD spiller | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 06:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Nokkerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:15 |
1 - 3 | T | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Nokkerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Gladsaxe BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 05:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Hindbærdrik | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 12:00 |
3 - 2 | T | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:35 |
3 - 2 | T | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 23:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Ponta Baixa | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kappendrup | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Spurs Lilywhites | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 14:00 |