New Dragons
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Al Kharid Warriors | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Hovsa FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Cobham Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 07:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Marseille FC | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 14:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Morild Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:05 |
1 - 2 | T | Munkemørke BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:00 |
2 - 3 | V | Miyazaki FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Running Raiders | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Brønderslevif | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 01:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Vitaliz United | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:10 |
4 - 1 | V | Adustio | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:15 |
2 - 1 | V | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:30 |
2 - 0 | V | SR Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Madip FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Munkemørke BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Running Raiders | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Yamanota | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Spyfus FC | Coupe De France, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Morild Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 19:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Nørreskovens Helte | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yamanota | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Cobham Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | deuheldigehelte | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Zup FC | Coupe De France, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hovsa FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Madip FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Brønderslevif | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Anfield Road FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | SR Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Miyazaki FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Running Raiders | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | BIF Elite | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 15:40 |