The Real Leeds United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | T | Zieloni | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Supreme Optimists | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:10 |
1 - 0 | T | tuborg juleøl fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:50 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Küntz | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 23:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 07:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Frederiksværk City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:00 |
1 - 0 | T | AC Kamikaze | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Nigatoni CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Gellilydan Athletic | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:15 |
4 - 1 | V | Sorendrenge if | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Tarm GF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Camred Rovers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Newlyn Bucks | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Franko FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Paradiso | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Frederiksværk City | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Hunkey Monkeys FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:35 |
1 - 2 | T | tuborg juleøl fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 20:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Supreme Optimists | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 01:10 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Küntz | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:45 |
1 - 3 | T | FC Paradiso | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Zieloni | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Camred Rovers | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Tarm GF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Sorendrenge if | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Newlyn Bucks | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hunkey Monkeys FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Gellilydan Athletic | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Nigatoni CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Kamikaze | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:20 |