Fristedet
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | Rødovre fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:50 |
0 - 1 | T | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Sydlangeland SF | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:50 |
0 - 2 | V | De Shuffiseret | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:45 |
1 - 4 | V | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 08:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Lindved City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 10:30 |
2 - 0 | T | AC Gisla | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 14:20 |
2 - 2 | U | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:35 |
3 - 0 | V | LIVERPOOL POOL | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Madsmøller FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | U | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:15 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Fissan xaxa | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:50 |
2 - 0 | T | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:45 |
1 - 4 | T | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Rødovre fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fissan xaxa | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | De Shuffiseret | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Madsmøller FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby IF Vestegnen | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | LIVERPOOL POOL | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lindved City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 10:45 |