Galo Fantasticos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | T | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Binerli | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:45 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Jigglies | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Friheden BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:45 |
0 - 4 | T | De glade armatøre | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:05 |
9 - 0 | T | The Minstermen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Tutup Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 05:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Arctic Walkers United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:30 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Kunavin | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:00 |
3 - 2 | T | Snekkersten IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:25 |
0 - 7 | T | Madden City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 02:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Erikdere Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:10 |
5 - 0 | T | Drukbolden FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:05 |
0 - 6 | T | Roma Calcio FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:25 |
6 - 0 | T | Tilted Toucans | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:20 |
0 - 4 | T | The Minstermen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Friheden BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:50 |
0 - 8 | T | Arctic Walkers United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:10 |
1 - 4 | V | Samandere | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Erikdere Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Samandere | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Binerli | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Drukbolden FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Madden City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tilted Toucans | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Roma Calcio FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Snekkersten IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tutup Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kunavin | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:30 |