Det Jyske Akademi
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Dim Sum Dribblers | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 05:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Farmors Hold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | SIF FOREVER | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mesterteamet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bergamo Primavera | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Powerspeed | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | BK Elite | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mesterteamet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique De Freja | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Farmors Hold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Galatasaray SporKulübü | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Mésqueunclub | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tripz FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Real Schnell | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kramme Bamserne | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Luverdense FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Debrecen VSC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | RC Strasbourg | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Powerspeed | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | SIF FOREVER | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Guldborg FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC TOSMUR | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Go for it | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:50 |