Suppertoppen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 2 | V | FC Geithus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 12:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Nordfeldt united | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:20 |
1 - 0 | T | FK Dystopia | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Hvidbjøren | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:15 |
2 - 0 | V | CSKA Tyresö | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 13:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Bokaman United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 13:55 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Damgaard | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ølholdet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Folmer United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ege Allstars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Anbæk All stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Höttur FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Døllefjelde Musse | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mesterne IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vdrjchr | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | FCHaaland | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Folmer United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bokaman United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Geithus | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hvidbjøren | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | FCHaaland | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Anbæk All stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | FK Dystopia | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nordfeldt united | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vdrjchr | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Døllefjelde Musse | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mesterne IF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Höttur FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nerazzurri FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ege Allstars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ølholdet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | CSKA Tyresö | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:35 |