Team Rødovre
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | Kronborg Knights | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:05 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Groenstraat | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Sjøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Bifbambam | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Kastrup allSTARZ | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 23:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Primos Discofilos CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Team Gjesme | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 09:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Aalborg FF Academy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | V | ac fc søren | KNVB Beker, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:45 |
0 - 8 | V | Nijensleek | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Atletico De Liverpool | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | V | De Norske Løver | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:00 |
0 - 6 | V | Sponturfwijk | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Ajax Academy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Myssen FC | KNVB Beker, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:40 |
1 - 3 | T | Knud | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 00:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Kronborg Knights | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Bifbambam | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 05:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Real Los Blancos | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Primos Discofilos CF | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sjøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kastrup allSTARZ | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Real Los Blancos | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Groenstraat | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Knud | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sponturfwijk | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ajax Academy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Atletico De Liverpool | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | De Norske Løver | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Aalborg FF Academy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team Gjesme | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nijensleek | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 13:45 |