Elsinby Town FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 02:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 10:50 |
5 - 0 | T | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Castilla | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 15:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Eppejs Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 10:35 |
1 - 0 | T | UgaBuga FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 12:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:30 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Lillepølle | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 16:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Fengersvej FC | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:30 |
4 - 0 | T | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:50 |
3 - 2 | V | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 08:05 |
3 - 0 | T | Sørensens boldmongoler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 10:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | T | De Skæve Gallere | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 22:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Minisvanserne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:30 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Lillepølle | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 06:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Arsenal | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 12:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Stenild United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 16:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 05:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Castilla | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 07:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 08:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Merz Academy FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 13:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Stenild United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 15:05 |
3 - 0 | T | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Sørensens boldmongoler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Marseille FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team Svumpukkel | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Eppejs Team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | UgaBuga FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 11:45 |