KIF Örebro
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Hells Arena | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Torpedo Trollhättan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Abrikode FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby Masters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gnuville BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Driver United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Crazy All Stars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Niemann | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Østjyderne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Amatør Holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Tornlund United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Damgaard | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Abrikode FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Gnuville BK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Driver United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Keta Boldklub | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tophatte | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tophatte | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Torpedo Trollhättan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hells Arena | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Vendsyssel FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Damgaard | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tornlund United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Østjyderne | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Keta Boldklub | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Amatør Holdet | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Niemann | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Crazy All Stars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby Masters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 07:40 |