Barden United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | De Royale FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Sparta AC | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Just Stars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:50 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Baadsgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:05 |
4 - 1 | V | Flemming GF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Grafik Huset | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Voldsegnen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:05 |
0 - 1 | V | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:25 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Saints | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Danmark DKK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Vesthegnet | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | V | dreamteamstrib | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Thestrals FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Geogina | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 08:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Sønderjyske Fodbold | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:55 |
4 - 1 | T | Gudenå FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Dabberne | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Bserk | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Just Stars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Flemming GF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:55 |
2 - 3 | T | FC Saints | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Grafik Huset | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Baadsgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | De Royale FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bserk | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | dreamteamstrib | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Thestrals FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Dabberne | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Geogina | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Danmark DKK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Voldsegnen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 10:10 |