Mola
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Venta Nueva | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Arroba | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 13:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Trasmiras | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Cangas de Narcea | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Nogales de Pisuerga | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:30 |
0 - 5 | T | Kaaes | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 07:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Maracena | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 11:40 |
0 - 4 | T | Blancos FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:30 |
1 - 0 | T | El Pilar y Provincias | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 18:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Sonsoto | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Pesquera de Ebro | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Villaoril | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Ortuella | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:10 |
9 - 0 | T | Kalundborg GB | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Blancos FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Trasmiras | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 09:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Ablanedo | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:20 |
2 - 0 | V | El Pilar y Provincias | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg GB | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ablanedo | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Arroba | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Cangas de Narcea | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Venta Nueva | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pesquera de Ebro | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Villaoril | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ortuella | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sonsoto | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Maracena | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nogales de Pisuerga | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kaaes | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:55 |