FC Gåbense
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Kirkholt | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ny Borre | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vodrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Faverby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Agersund | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Alume | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Felstedskov | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vindelev | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Roneklint FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Teglstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Resö BK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fjande | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skovlunde IK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Frejlev Østermark | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Felstedskov | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vodrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Skamby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Alume | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Frejlev Østermark | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kirkholt | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ny Borre | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Faverby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Resö BK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fjande | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Teglstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Skovlunde IK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skamby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vindelev | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Agersund | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Roneklint FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 11:20 |