Hillsdale Green
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Berrian | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Black Bear Lions | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC La Cresta | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Arran Lakes Raiders | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fingal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordness | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Chesapeake Acres | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Hardy Hill Dynamo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Zazax fc | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Gaels Rebels | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Stonemill Run | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Westgate Estates | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Burgee | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | South Superior | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fingal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Zazax fc | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Calistia | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC La Cresta | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Berrian | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Arran Lakes Raiders | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Calistia | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | South Superior | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Black Bear Lions | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gaels Rebels | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Burgee | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Stonemill Run | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Westgate Estates | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Chesapeake Acres | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordness | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hardy Hill Dynamo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:10 |