Kranendijk Sport
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Ekkersrijt | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Benedenvaart | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Papenveer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kaimani | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Heenvliet | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Oldeouwer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | SV Gaastmeer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lage Bijssel | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | SC Bikkershorn | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | VV Bovenrijge | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | SV Noordstraat | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | SC Oud Appelsga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Castenray | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | De Moespot | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Oldeouwer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sybrandaburen | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lage Bijssel | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Papenveer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kaimani | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | VV Bovenrijge | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ekkersrijt | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Benedenvaart | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sybrandaburen | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | De Moespot | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Castenray | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | SC Oud Appelsga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | SV Noordstraat | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Heenvliet | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | SC Bikkershorn | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | SV Gaastmeer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:00 |