Lavadores
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | El Acebuche | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:35 |
2 - 3 | V | Cabarceno | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 08:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Cortijo Mudapelos | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 15:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Valdescapa | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Angosto | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:05 |
0 - 2 | V | CelkoSpor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Las Estacas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Cives de Arriba | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Torrefiel | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 20:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Granollers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Pintoria | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 21:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Santa Pau | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 22:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Arrielas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:10 |
1 - 1 | U | El Acebuche | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 08:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Cabarceno | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:35 |
6 - 1 | V | Torrefiel | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Vivinera | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Aguajosa | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Valdescapa | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Vivinera | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 15:45 |
3 - 2 | T | Cortijo Mudapelos | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Angosto | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 22:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Arrielas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Santa Pau | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Pintoria | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 07:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Granollers | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aguajosa | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Las Estacas | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | CelkoSpor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cives de Arriba | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 13:35 |