Lamalonga
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Montes Santiago | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Entre Serras | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:15 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Velas | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:25 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Fonte Escura | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:15 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Gafanha da Boa Hora | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Andainho | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Achadas da Cruz | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:45 |
1 - 1 | U | SC Monte da Grade | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Canas | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:10 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Casais de Igreja | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Rebordello | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:35 |
2 - 3 | V | SC Madorra | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:15 |
0 - 2 | V | SC Ferrel | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:55 |
0 - 0 | U | SC Monte da Grade | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Vendas de Travanca | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 06:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Quinta da Serra | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Montes Santiago | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:10 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Gafanha da Boa Hora | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 23:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Velas | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 00:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Entre Serras | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Quinta da Serra | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:15 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Fonte Escura | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | V | SC Ferrel | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 00:20 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Vendas de Travanca | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:55 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Casais de Igreja | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Rebordello | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:05 |
2 - 1 | V | SC Madorra | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 23:00 |
1 - 3 | V | Andainho | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Canas | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Achadas da Cruz | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:35 |