Verines
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Audanzas del Valle | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Magacela | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Yutre | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Coiras | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Arboleya | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Palacios de Churra | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Buslad | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Baltar | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Meijid | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Las Hortichuelas Bajas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Malva | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Benamaurel | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Villaviudas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ourol | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Barrio Nuevo | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Baltar | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Arboleya | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yutre | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Coiras | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Barrio Nuevo | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Magacela | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Benamaurel | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Audanzas del Valle | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Malva | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ourol | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Las Hortichuelas Bajas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Villaviudas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Meijid | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Buslad | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Palacios de Churra | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:15 |