Felstedskov
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Frejlev Østermark | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 00:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Roneklint FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 06:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vodrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 19:55 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Farstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Faverby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 22:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Herrested FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Skamby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Fjande | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 06:50 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Ny Borre | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 17:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Teglstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Agersund | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:40 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Gåbense | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 20:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Skovlunde IK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Vindelev | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 08:30 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Farstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Frejlev Østermark | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Kirkholt | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skamby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Vindelev | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Faverby | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Roneklint FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vodrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Agersund | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kirkholt | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Teglstrup | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Skovlunde IK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gåbense | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fjande | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ny Borre | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Herrested FK | 6. division, pulje 23 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 14:20 |