Sales Oliveira
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | Fazenda Pedra Branca | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 06:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Estela Maris | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Itacutiara | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Riacho de Pedro | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 13:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Alto da Cruz | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Bairro Goiabal | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 02:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Pai Chicou | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 08:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Athletico Para | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 09:00 |
0 - 1 | T | Verde Mar | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Porto Cyriaco | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 07:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Doutor Bozano | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Fazenda Jandira | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Serafim Schmidt | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Porteirinha | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 00:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Rio das Flores | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 07:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Athletico Para | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Estela Maris | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 13:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Itacutiara | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Alto da Cruz | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Riacho de Pedro | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 10:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Rio das Flores | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Fazenda Pedra Branca | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Porto Cyriaco | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 09:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Porteirinha | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Jandira | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Serafim Schmidt | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Doutor Bozano | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Verde Mar | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bairro Goiabal | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Pai Chicou | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:15 |