Attelaken
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Abdissenbosch | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:30 |
2 - 3 | T | Bingerden | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Schoonebeek | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Westeinde | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Stroopuit | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 00:15 |
1 - 3 | T | Weierswold | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 06:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Lutjewolde | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Jong Sterrenschans | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | U | SC Wemeldinge | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:30 |
3 - 1 | T | Schellinkhout | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Vasensche Broek | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:45 |
3 - 1 | T | SV Venebrugge | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:10 |
2 - 1 | V | De Langstraat | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Westeinde | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Horsthoekerveld | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:55 |
1 - 2 | V | SC Wemeldinge | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | U | De Knijpe | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Stroopuit | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Abdissenbosch | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bingerden | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Horsthoekerveld | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Schoonebeek | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | De Knijpe | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | De Langstraat | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | SV Venebrugge | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vasensche Broek | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Schellinkhout | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Weierswold | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Sterrenschans | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lutjewolde | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:20 |