FC Branderslev
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | T | Sejet | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 01:25 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Smedrup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 08:40 |
2 - 4 | V | Munktofte FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:15 |
2 - 2 | U | SFH United | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:15 |
5 - 1 | T | Sankt Jørgensbjerg | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Bundsgård IF | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:25 |
3 - 2 | V | Lågmade FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:55 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Skuerup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Ejlskov IK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 21:30 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Lind | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:40 |
3 - 1 | T | Sillerup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:50 |
3 - 2 | T | Bønnet FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Vust IF | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Trye | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Lågmade FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sankt Jørgensbjerg | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Smedrup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vesterklit | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Trye | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Sejet | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | SFH United | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Munktofte FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vesterklit | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vust IF | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lind | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sillerup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bønnet FK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bundsgård IF | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skuerup | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ejlskov IK | 6. division, pulje 19 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:05 |