Qwertyuiopasdfghjklzxc
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Silvergruvan | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 09:15 |
0 - 8 | V | IF Berghem | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 11:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Alfies | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Als EliteSport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | V | BVB Favrskov | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:05 |
1 - 1 | U | OB s efterfølgere | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 02:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Bigmans | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 02:15 |
1 - 4 | T | The White Auning | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 11:20 |
0 - 5 | V | IF Rosahöjden | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:15 |
6 - 0 | T | FC BYC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 06:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Maltjälen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Nordhalla IS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:00 |
0 - 8 | V | Sandsbro BK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Bigmans | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | IF Berghem | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Götabro IK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rosahöjden | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | BeastModeFc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Alfies | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Als EliteSport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Silvergruvan | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | BeastModeFc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Maltjälen | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nordhalla IS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Götabro IK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sandsbro BK | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC BYC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | BVB Favrskov | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | The White Auning | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | OB s efterfølgere | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:05 |