CD Chousos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | V | SC Ladreda | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 09:50 |
1 - 3 | V | CD Lamas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:05 |
0 - 1 | V | CD Vila do Porto | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 13:15 |
0 - 0 | U | AC Escalos de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Banheira FC | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:40 |
3 - 1 | V | SC Vale de Penela | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Meijoadas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Pailobo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Cova da Lua | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 23:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Rocha Nova | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 01:50 |
3 - 1 | T | Casal do Alvaro | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:35 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Armoniz | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Vilar de Luz | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Robalo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 21:40 |
5 - 1 | T | AC Escalos de Baixo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Meijoadas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:20 |
2 - 1 | V | CD Lamas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Diogo Dias | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:20 |
1 - 3 | V | SC Ladreda | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 06:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Robalo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:30 |
3 - 0 | V | CD Vila do Porto | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Banheira FC | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Diogo Dias | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 20:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Casal do Alvaro | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 02:15 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Armoniz | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Vilar de Luz | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:50 |
3 - 3 | U | FC Rocha Nova | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | SC Vale de Penela | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Pailobo | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cova da Lua | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:50 |