Vladovon
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Xiriko | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Niala | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 22:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Amygdali | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Olympiakos Daukli | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Kafkania | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 11:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Stronailovouni | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Papapouli | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 19:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Agios Stefanos | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 19:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Nestos Marlas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Omolio | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 09:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Pera Mahala | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 10:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Stenies | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Niala | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Trivouno | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 06:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Ethnikos Neon Chorion | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Papapouli | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 18:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Agios Stefanos | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Amygdali | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 11:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Olympiakos Xiriko | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Trivouno | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Nestos Marlas | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Stenies | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Omolio | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Neon Chorion | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pera Mahala | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Stronailovouni | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Kafkania | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Daukli | 5. division, pulje 15 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:25 |