Ethnikos Volantza
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Lixuri | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:55 |
0 - 4 | T | Fc kmi | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:05 |
7 - 0 | T | Team Tuk | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Domvraina | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Anagennisi Dhratsista | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:15 |
6 - 0 | T | Aris Messinias | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 00:50 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Druk Riders | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Anagennisi Velaki | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Kampion | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Smertos | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Ano Girbas | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Melissouryio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Metokhion Stavronikita | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Vanadha | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Olympiakos Ardhamerion | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Anagennisi Kampion | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:40 |
0 - 4 | T | Team Tuk | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Domvraina | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Lixuri | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Vanadha | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Dhratsista | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc kmi | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Ardhamerion | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ano Girbas | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Metokhion Stavronikita | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Smertos | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Melissouryio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Druk Riders | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aris Messinias | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Velaki | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:45 |