Nestos Lixourion
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Ethnikos Dramia | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Dheleria | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Ethnikos Tservista | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Yemisti | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Afitos | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 20:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Skourokhorion | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 06:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Longaki | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 08:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Skylog | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Nestos Amarlar | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kavries | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Megali Rachi | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Kastritsi | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Tsepries | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Potamies | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Kampanis | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Dramia | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Skourokhorion | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Afitos | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Megali Rachi | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Kampanis | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Tservista | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yemisti | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Dheleria | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Kastritsi | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Tsepries | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Potamies | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kavries | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Amarlar | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Longaki | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skylog | 5. division, pulje 11 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:30 |