Olympiakos Fitoki
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Atsiprania | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Anagennisi Rosilovon | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Nestos Palairos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:00 |
8 - 0 | T | lisbjerg | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:00 |
2 - 5 | T | Leedsbrøndby | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Nestos Vlakidhes | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Anthofiton | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Ethnikos Zarkon | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Anagennisi Ayios | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Psychrovrysi | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 15:35 |
8 - 0 | T | Danmarks Helte | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:35 |
0 - 6 | T | FC Unisport | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:05 |
0 - 6 | T | Albani FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:30 |
4 - 0 | T | AC Opium | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Sklavediakos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:30 |
0 - 7 | T | lisbjerg | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Ethnikos Zarkon | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:30 |
6 - 0 | T | Leedsbrøndby | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Nestos Palairos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 05:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Sklavediakos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Atsiprania | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:25 |
7 - 0 | T | FC Unisport | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Anagennisi Rosilovon | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Psychrovrysi | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:00 |
0 - 4 | T | Danmarks Helte | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Opium | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Albani FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Vlakidhes | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Ayios | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Anthofiton | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:40 |