Llamas de Laciana
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | T | Matallana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:35 |
0 - 11 | T | Østjysk Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:05 |
0 - 3 | T | Terkel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 15:30 |
3 - 2 | T | Berninches | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Capella United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:25 |
0 - 5 | T | VenomZ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Villarbello de Sujo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Siruela | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Galamantes | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:00 |
7 - 0 | T | The Invincibles | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Vestjysk Fodbold Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Ribatajada | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 23:25 |
5 - 0 | T | Gl Rye IF | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:35 |
6 - 0 | T | Østjysk Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:50 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Marcker | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:10 |
0 - 5 | T | Capella United | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Siruela | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Gl Rye IF | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:00 |
4 - 0 | T | Terkel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Matallana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Berninches | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Galamantes | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:40 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Marcker | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:35 |
0 - 6 | T | The Invincibles | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:50 |
0 - 4 | T | Ribatajada | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vestjysk Fodbold Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | VenomZ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Villarbello de Sujo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:15 |