Abeledos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | AC Stjernerne | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:35 |
2 - 3 | V | Huertecillas | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Manchester City CF | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 19:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Robregordo | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Lordemanos | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:20 |
0 - 7 | T | Rabbit FC | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Puente de Neira | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:45 |
6 - 0 | T | Carlosc | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Tiscamanita | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 01:45 |
2 - 3 | V | Villatorcas | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Izarza | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:50 |
2 - 2 | U | La Felguera | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 18:55 |
0 - 7 | T | Broski FC | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Piedraceda | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 08:20 |
5 - 0 | T | Rabbit FC | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Lordemanos | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Manchester City CF | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 21:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Robregordo | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:00 |
3 - 1 | T | Piedraceda | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:15 |
8 - 0 | T | AC Stjernerne | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Huertecillas | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Izarza | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Tiscamanita | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 02:40 |
2 - 0 | T | La Felguera | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Broski FC | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Villatorcas | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Puente de Neira | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Carlosc | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:30 |