Chamboeuf FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Imeldange | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:10 |
0 - 1 | T | AS Rousson | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Canary | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Liancourt | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fengersvej FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Escobar | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Voiron AF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | REAL MAYHEM | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bassignac | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nuestra Familia | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | RN Hvidbjerg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Svavatasticos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Peyrelevade | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Imeldange | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fengersvej FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Voiron AF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bryggeriet | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Canary | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Peyrelevade | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | AS Rousson | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Liancourt | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | RN Hvidbjerg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bryggeriet | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nuestra Familia | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bassignac | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Svavatasticos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | REAL MAYHEM | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Escobar | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:30 |