FC Almofala
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | AC Pereiro Fundeiro | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Casais dos Tojais | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 11:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Azurara | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Araxede | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 14:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Relva | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Paredes Velhas | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 07:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Codeceira | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | CD Bragado | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | SC Medelim | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tituaria | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Carqueijo | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cortegada | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vaca Negra | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Monte da Torre | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | AC Pereiro Fundeiro | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Paredes Velhas | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Gomes Ferreira | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Casais dos Tojais | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Carqueijo | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gomes Ferreira | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Araxede | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Azurara | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Relva | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tituaria | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cortegada | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Monte da Torre | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vaca Negra | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Codeceira | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | SC Medelim | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | CD Bragado | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 11:30 |