Escampado do Belchior
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | Woodstock FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Ribeira de Boas Eiras | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:35 |
5 - 0 | T | Brejner | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:20 |
5 - 0 | T | Rentik FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 23:05 |
7 - 0 | T | FC TØØØ | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 23:25 |
3 - 1 | V | AC Moure da Madalena | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:45 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Carregal Cimeiro | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:05 |
1 - 2 | V | CD Arraial do Tremal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Fc Sturm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:30 |
0 - 0 | U | AC Charnequinha | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Sporting Clube de PVC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Bernarda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:50 |
0 - 6 | T | Team Snot | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Dume | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Pigeiros | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:05 |
1 - 3 | T | Brejner | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:20 |
0 - 4 | T | FC TØØØ | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Moure da Madalena | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Pigeiros | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Woodstock FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dume | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ribeira de Boas Eiras | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rentik FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Charnequinha | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sporting Clube de PVC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bernarda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Team Snot | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | CD Arraial do Tremal | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Sturm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carregal Cimeiro | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:15 |