Hengnes
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Landange | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 01:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Bougayrou | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 05:25 |
1 - 0 | T | AS Ragny | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Rospellem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Le Carnoy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Queue du Hellet | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 06:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Coulimer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Bantouzelle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 14:10 |
2 - 0 | T | US Les Boursetons | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 18:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Ponthierry AF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Ker Bossy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:05 |
4 - 1 | T | Quillivic | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:25 |
3 - 1 | V | Olympique Rougnat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Le Theux FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Coulimer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Rospellem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 13:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Villegardin FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Le Carnoy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Landange | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Villegardin FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:35 |
0 - 0 | U | AS Ragny | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:55 |
3 - 1 | T | Bougayrou | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Ponthierry AF | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 22:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympique Rougnat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 07:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Quillivic | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Le Theux FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ker Bossy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | US Les Boursetons | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Bantouzelle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Queue du Hellet | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:25 |