Cabecinhos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Landim | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:40 |
0 - 6 | T | Sporting Caestro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 06:40 |
0 - 5 | T | Horsens South | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:45 |
3 - 0 | T | AC Tripeiro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:05 |
1 - 3 | V | SC Vila Nune | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 06:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Eskisehirspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:20 |
0 - 6 | T | Legendaries FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 19:00 |
0 - 8 | T | magsof | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 20:05 |
0 - 7 | T | Kastrup FK | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:40 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Signo Samo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:35 |
0 - 4 | T | AC Cabanelas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 08:55 |
8 - 0 | T | Truer dig med spyd | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Provado | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Vila Verde da Raia | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 05:20 |
0 - 1 | T | SC Vila Nune | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 08:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Landim | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 14:40 |
7 - 0 | T | Kastrup FK | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:25 |
3 - 0 | T | AC Chavelho | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:30 |
0 - 3 | T | AC Chavelho | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 14:30 |
7 - 0 | T | Sporting Caestro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:05 |
1 - 1 | U | AC Tripeiro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:15 |
9 - 0 | T | Horsens South | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Signo Samo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vila Verde da Raia | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Provado | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Truer dig med spyd | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cabanelas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | magsof | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Legendaries FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Eskisehirspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:30 |