Serra Caiada
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Santa Cruz dos Motas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Palmital de Cima | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 20:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Taquariaiva | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Ouro Verde de Minas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 22:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Joanisdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Gustavo Berthier | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda da Pedra | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa da Canoa | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Canela da Ema | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Carnaibas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Reriutaba | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Paula Pereira | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Palmital de Cima | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sousa Peixoto | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Gustavo Berthier | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Santa Cruz dos Motas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Carnaibas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sousa Peixoto | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Taquariaiva | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ouro Verde de Minas | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Canela da Ema | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Paula Pereira | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Reriutaba | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda da Pedra | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa da Canoa | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Joanisdorf | 5. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:30 |