Spathovouni
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Likoyiannis | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 09:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Sinoikismos Koukos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Kapiniani | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Dhermissa | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 18:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Olympiakos Bendeni | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Libokhovo | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Mesotopos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Ethnikos Nymfopetra | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Agios Petros | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Olympiakos Buraya | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Neon Sidirochorion | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Kastraki | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Tourkoleka | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 22:10 |
2 - 3 | V | Ethnikos Dhermissa | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 09:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Makrikhori | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Agios Petros | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Ethnikos Babilis | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Kapiniani | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sinoikismos Koukos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Likoyiannis | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Makrikhori | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Bendeni | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Buraya | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Babilis | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Neon Sidirochorion | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kastraki | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tourkoleka | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mesotopos | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Nymfopetra | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Libokhovo | 6. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:25 |