Santa Maria Eterna
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:40 |
9 - 0 | T | Fc Tanganyika | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:45 |
1 - 4 | T | Barra Alegre | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 11:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 21:00 |
3 - 2 | T | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:10 |
3 - 1 | T | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Banco Central | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vila dos Targinos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Tanganyika | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Barra Alegre | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Vila dos Targinos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Banco Central | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 11:35 |