Breakish City
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Kennethmont Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Z dig på den FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Elsrickle Town | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Balmacara | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Coach FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Husabost City | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Tannadice Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Caoles | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Kennethmont Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Z dig på den FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Caoles | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tannadice Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Husabost City | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Elsrickle Town | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Coach FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Balmacara | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:10 |