Taburukebir
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | Bibol | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Zazaraspor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Heridan | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Otmanalan Köyü | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 23:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Uluyat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Sarmaspor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Ehnesik Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:20 |
2 - 3 | T | Bayatbademlisi | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Sevincer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Mustafa Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Musluca Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:25 |
0 - 6 | T | Emiryusuf | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Koyunhamza | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Zazaraspor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Lekecek Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Bayatbademlisi | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Düdüklük | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Ehnesik Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Düdüklük | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Heridan | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Otmanalan Köyü | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bibol | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | Musluca Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Lekecek Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Koyunhamza | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Emiryusuf | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Mustafa Spor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Sevincer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Uluyat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sarmaspor | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:05 |