Esbjerg FB EFB
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | FC lotus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Staalemanden | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Tissø FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Chicago Bulls Footies | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Toscana | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Manchester Devils | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | AC Skelund | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mavericks | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Running Raiders | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Santa Claus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Læskedrik FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Thorup IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Manchester Devils | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tromborg DK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Mavericks | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | The Landmænd | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Tissø FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Chicago Bulls Footies | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Landmænd | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC lotus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Staalemanden | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Running Raiders | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tromborg DK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Santa Claus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Læskedrik FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Thorup IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | AC Skelund | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Toscana | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 14:10 |