FORZA BRØNDBY
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Valhallas Helte | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Qaz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Prometheus FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Brøndbyernes | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Gl Rye IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:35 |
1 - 0 | V | QPR FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 02:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Ki Klaksvik | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Østjysk Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Bredballe IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Fc gredstedbro | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:45 |
3 - 0 | V | El Papsi FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:45 |
2 - 0 | V | CoronaFRI | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 13:05 |
1 - 1 | U | BK Rammstein | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:35 |
2 - 4 | V | LFC Liverpool LFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Bredballe IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Ulsted Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Ditzel FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Østjysk Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Qaz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ulsted Boldklub | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Prometheus FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Valhallas Helte | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndbyernes | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ditzel FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | El Papsi FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | LFC Liverpool LFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | CoronaFRI | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | BK Rammstein | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Gl Rye IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | QPR FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ki Klaksvik | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 14:25 |