DBC FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Elsinby Town FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 05:15 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 08:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Det Jyske Akademi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:35 |
3 - 3 | U | FC U CRAIOVA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | T | FC TOSMUR | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 02:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Pilemör Spor | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Mesterteamet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 14:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Eminyusuf Spor | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Forza Aps | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 10:05 |
1 - 2 | V | HyggeHejsa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 12:35 |
0 - 4 | T | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Forza Aps | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 00:55 |
0 - 4 | T | FC TOSMUR | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jensen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Østfyn | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Elsinby Town FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Østfyn | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC U CRAIOVA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | HyggeHejsa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jensen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mesterteamet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pilemör Spor | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Eminyusuf Spor | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:50 |