Bifbambam
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | Zuilichem | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:10 |
0 - 6 | V | AFC Roosteren | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 05:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Groot Deunk Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Stroinkslanden | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:30 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Fussen | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | V | VV Tonnenkreek | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:50 |
0 - 4 | V | VV Wouwsche Hil | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Jong Overlangel | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Jong Waalwiler | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Nijensleek | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:25 |
0 - 7 | V | Vuile Riete Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:00 |
7 - 0 | V | Zuidlaren | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Ter Lucht Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:25 |
7 - 0 | V | Het Reidland | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:40 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Fussen | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Groot Deunk Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:10 |
0 - 8 | V | Lagemeeden | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:20 |
0 - 5 | V | VV Tonnenkreek | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stroinkslanden | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Zuilichem | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Het Reidland | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Roosteren | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lagemeeden | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Zuidlaren | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vuile Riete Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ter Lucht Sport | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nijensleek | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | VV Wouwsche Hil | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Waalwiler | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Jong Overlangel | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:05 |