Fat Cat Athletic FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Pilshuse IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Andersen Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 11:20 |
0 - 1 | V | A Klubben FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Dublin Devils FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Minkskandalen | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Orient BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:15 |
0 - 7 | V | Snuseriet | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:20 |
1 - 2 | V | FBK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Castilla | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | V | CF Christiansen | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 21:20 |
2 - 2 | U | BPI Allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:55 |
1 - 0 | T | KorbinAlbertFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Kims Fladfisk | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 22:15 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Bowlingkugle | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:05 |
3 - 1 | V | A Klubben FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Snuseriet | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 08:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Blans allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Taasinge Jungz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Andersen Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Minkskandalen | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dublin Devils FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Taasinge Jungz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pilshuse IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Blans allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bowlingkugle | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | BPI Allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | KorbinAlbertFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | CF Christiansen | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | FBK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Orient BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 09:25 |