Ringkjøbing IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Boldnørder | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 10:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Winchester Camp | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 11:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Kiwi Seagulls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 15:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Street Boy Club | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Inter Hamster | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 02:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Bobs boys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:50 |
6 - 0 | V | AFC Reeperbahn | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Aldius BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:00 |
1 - 1 | U | City Ov Ashton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:15 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Scorpions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Only Fools and Donkeys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Bd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Yalah | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 14:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Hoebro | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:30 |
2 - 3 | T | Kock City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:10 |
1 - 3 | T | City Ov Ashton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Inter Hamster | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool YNWA | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kock City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Yalah | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Winchester Camp | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Boldnørder | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bd | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hoebro | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Scorpions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Aldius BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bobs boys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Street Boy Club | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:45 |