FC Sambuca
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Borcelle Football Club | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Den Unge Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Möllhult BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Frøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | SV Fortuna Jau | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | CassioC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ramback | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gryde | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Den Unge Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ala | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | SV Fortuna Jau | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ala | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | CassioC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Borcelle Football Club | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ramback | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gryde | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Snespark FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Frøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Möllhult BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:55 |