Galoppen FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Maersk Line | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 08:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Skalborg Boldklub IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 13:45 |
0 - 2 | V | team rockettttt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Guldbæk Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 23:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Farmors Hold | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Lfcucl | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Ez games | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:25 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Carøe | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Esbjerg fB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Sailors PC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:05 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Blaugrana AP | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Antalyaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | New Dragons | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 17:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Forza Chicken | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 17:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Charizards Disciple | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:15 |
5 - 0 | T | Maersk Line | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Esbjerg fB | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 08:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Ez games | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 19:00 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Fantatista | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:30 |
2 - 3 | T | New Dragons | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Guldbæk Fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Fantatista | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 16:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Skalborg Boldklub IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:20 |
3 - 0 | V | team rockettttt | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:40 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Blaugrana AP | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 00:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Antalyaspor | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Forza Chicken | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 06:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Charizards Disciple | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sailors PC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lfcucl | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Farmors Hold | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:10 |